Hut Circles near Dinas Hillfort

ArchifAP2024_156_002TeitlAP2024_156_002LefelItemDisgrifiadDinas Llanfairfechan and hut circles near Dinas. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission’s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 10 July 2018.Cyfrwng1 .tif file. Photographic.Delweddaun
ArchifAP2024_156_004TeitlAP2024_156_004LefelItemDisgrifiadDinas Llanfairfechan and hut circles near Dinas. Oblique black and white aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission’s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 10 July 2018.Cyfrwng1 .tif file. Photographic.Delweddaun
ArchifAP2024_156_004TeitlAP2024_156_004LefelItemDisgrifiadDinas Llanfairfechan and hut circles near Dinas. Oblique black and white aerial photograph taken during the Royal CommissionCyfrwng1 .tif file. Photographic.Delweddauy
ArchifAP2024_156_003TeitlAP2024_156_003LefelItemDisgrifiadDinas Llanfairfechan and hut circles near Dinas. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission’s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 10 July 2018.Cyfrwng1 .tif file. Photographic.Delweddaun
Archif6162250TeitlES2004_418 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Eastern Snowdonia (North) Survey ArchiveLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital photograph of Hut Circles Near Dinas Hillfort from the East. Taken by P. Schofield on 30/03/2004 during the Eastern Snowdonia (North) Upland Survey.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6162251TeitlES2004_419 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Eastern Snowdonia (North) Survey ArchiveLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital photograph of Hut Circles Near Dinas Hillfort from the East. Taken by P. Schofield on 30/03/2004 during the Eastern Snowdonia (North) Upland Survey.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6352035TeitlCPF_L_14_03 - Caernarvonshire Parish FilesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadNotes, mss texts, plans and drawings, O.S. map extract, and black and white photographs relating to sites in the parish of Llanfairfechan: Map reference 8NW and 8SW.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo, Graphic, Text, Cartographic.Delweddaun
ArchifAP2024_156_002TeitlAP2024_156_002LefelItemDisgrifiadDinas Llanfairfechan and hut circles near Dinas. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal CommissionCyfrwng1 .tif file. Photographic.Delweddauy
ArchifAP2024_156_003TeitlAP2024_156_003LefelItemDisgrifiadDinas Llanfairfechan and hut circles near Dinas. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal CommissionCyfrwng1 .tif file. Photographic.Delweddauy