Sarn Helen, Roman Road, Pennal - Llanio (Rr69C)

Archif6137820Teitl2000_CS_1124 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Sarn Helen, Roman Road, Pennal - Llanio (rr69c), Pennal, taken by T.G.Driver on the 04/11/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6137817Teitl2000_CS_1119 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Sarn Helen, Roman Road, Pennal - Llanio (rr69c), Pennal, taken by T.G.Driver on the 04/11/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6137819Teitl2000_CS_1125 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Sarn Helen, Roman Road, Pennal - Llanio (rr69c), Pennal, taken by T.G.Driver on the 04/11/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6137823Teitl2000_CS_1121 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Sarn Helen, Roman Road, Pennal - Llanio (rr69c), Pennal, taken by T.G.Driver on the 04/11/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6137822Teitl2000_CS_1122 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Sarn Helen, Roman Road, Pennal - Llanio (rr69c), Pennal, taken by T.G.Driver on the 04/11/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6137821Teitl2000_CS_1123 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Sarn Helen, Roman Road, Pennal - Llanio (rr69c), Pennal, taken by T.G.Driver on the 04/11/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6137818Teitl2000_CS_1120 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Sarn Helen, Roman Road, Pennal - Llanio (rr69c), Pennal, taken by T.G.Driver on the 04/11/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun