Nant Tarthwyni West, Enclosure

Archif6381131TeitlBRI02_077 - Brecknock Inventories Archive Part iiLefelBatchDisgrifiadFile comprising draft mss texts relating to the entries for HF18-38.Cyfrwng1 file. Text.Delweddaun
Archif6381176TeitlBRI02_107 - Brecknock Inventories Archive Part iiLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlack and white photographs relating to Nant Tarthwni Hillfort: HF22.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6176604Teitl90_CS_0412 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSlide of RCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Nant Tarthwyni Enclosure, Talybont on Usk taken by C.R. Musson, 1990.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6381151TeitlBRI02_082 - Brecknock Inventories Archive Part iiLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhotographic copies of plans relating to the hillforts.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun