Nant Tarthwyni East, Enclosure

ArchifAI_0030TeitlAI_0030LefelBatchDisgrifiadAerial photograph of Nant Tarthwyni HillfortCyfrwng1 photographDelweddaun
Archif6381131TeitlBRI02_077 - Brecknock Inventories Archive Part iiLefelBatchDisgrifiadFile comprising draft mss texts relating to the entries for HF18-38.Cyfrwng1 file. Text.Delweddaun
Archif6381176TeitlBRI02_107 - Brecknock Inventories Archive Part iiLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlack and white photographs relating to Nant Tarthwni Hillfort: HF22.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6366009TeitlBBE2008_180 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Brecon Beacons EastLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph of Nant Tarthwynni east enclosure taken on 27/07/2008 by R.P.Sambrook during the Brecon Beacons (east) Uplands Survey undertaken by Trysor.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6366010TeitlBBE2008_181 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Brecon Beacons EastLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph of Nant Tarthwynni east enclosure taken on 27/07/2008 by R.P.Sambrook during the Brecon Beacons (east) Uplands Survey undertaken by Trysor.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6366011TeitlBBE2008_179 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Brecon Beacons EastLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph of Nant Tarthwynni east enclosure taken on 27/07/2008 by R.P.Sambrook during the Brecon Beacons (east) Uplands Survey undertaken by Trysor.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6381151TeitlBRI02_082 - Brecknock Inventories Archive Part iiLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhotographic copies of plans relating to the hillforts.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6366007TeitlBBE2008_178 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Brecon Beacons EastLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph of Nant Tarthwynni east enclosure taken on 27/07/2008 by R.P.Sambrook during the Brecon Beacons (east) Uplands Survey undertaken by Trysor.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6366008TeitlBBE2008_152 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Brecon Beacons EastLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph of Nant Tarthwynni east enclosure taken on 19/06/2008 by R.P.Sambrook during the Brecon Beacons (east) Uplands Survey undertaken by Trysor.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy