Wantyn Dyke;Wanton Dyke

Archif6464846TeitlAP_2010_2964 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Wantyn Dyke Linear Earthwork. Taken by Toby Driver on 21/07/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6363374TeitlGDBJ02_52 - Professor G. D. Barri Jones CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadMap extracts, and plans, relating to various sites.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6140789Teitl975068_49 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Wantyn Dyke; Wanton Dyke, Kerry, taken by C.R.Musson on the 18/07/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163254Teitl955047_65 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Wantyn's Dyke. Various images. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163253Teitl955047_64 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Wantyn's Dyke. Various images. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163249Teitl955047_60 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Wantyn's Dyke. Various images. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163250Teitl955047_61 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Wantyn's Dyke. Various images. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163251Teitl955047_62 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Wantyn's Dyke. Various images. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163252Teitl955047_63 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Wantyn's Dyke. Various images. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6511296TeitlCSAM_IH_2007_07 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Denbighshire and Montgomeryshire carried out by Ian Halfpenney, 2007.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6328778TeitlAP_2006_2440 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Wantyn Dyke. Taken on 17 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6328777TeitlAP_2006_2439 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Wantyn Dyke. Taken on 17 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6163248Teitl95_CS_0474 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide aerial photograph of Wantyn's Dyke. Various images. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6140790Teitl975068_50 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Wantyn Dyke; Wanton Dyke, Kerry, taken by C.R.Musson on the 18/07/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun