Great Cloddiau, Enclosure

Archif6459450TeitlAP_2008_1976 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure. Taken by Toby Driver on 24/07/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6328784TeitlAP_2006_2442 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure. Taken on 17 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6140880Teitl975068_44 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Great Cloddian, Enclosure, Kerry, taken by C.R.Musson on the 18/07/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6140877Teitl96_CS_1091 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of enclosure at Great Cloddian, Kerry, taken by C.R.Musson on the 18/07/1996CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6140876Teitl94_CS_1466 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure, Kerry, taken by C.R. Musson, 05/08/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163279Teitl95_CS_0479 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure + Cropmark. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163283Teitl955047_66 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure + Cropmark. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163280Teitl95_CS_0475 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure + Cropmark. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163277Teitl955047_68 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure + Cropmark. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163282Teitl95_CS_0476 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure + Cropmark. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163276Teitl95_CS_0477 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure + Cropmark. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6163278Teitl95_CS_0478 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure + Cropmark. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6058641Teitl8M_3217_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/3217/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Great Cloddau Camp, Kerry, Montgomeryshire, Powys, scheduling. SAM Code MG169CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6062155TeitlMG169 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Great Cloddian, Enclosure (MG169) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6511296TeitlCSAM_IH_2007_07 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Denbighshire and Montgomeryshire carried out by Ian Halfpenney, 2007.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6521257TeitlCAM001-01-3217-01 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-3217-01 transferred from Cadw, relating to Great Cloddau camp, Kerry - scheduling.CyfrwngCartographic, Graphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6055081TeitlANC_3217_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/3217/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Great Cloddau Camp, Kerry, Montgomeryshire, Powys, scheduling. SAM Code MG169CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6359554TeitlAP_2007_2825 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure. Taken on 08 August 2007 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6163281Teitl955047_67 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure + Cropmark. Taken by C R Musson on 23/03/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6140878Teitl995000_41 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure, Kerry, taken on 09/01/1999 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6140879Teitl995000_42 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure, Kerry, taken on 09/01/1999 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6359555TeitlAP_2007_2824 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Great Cloddiau Enclosure. Taken on 08 August 2007 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy