Crug-y-Gaer, Llanelly

Archif6381170TeitlBRI02_101 - Brecknock Inventories Archive Part iiLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlack and white photographs relating to Crug-y-Gaer Hillfort: HF62, including Figure 144.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6206596TeitlBR405 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Defended Enclosure 350m NNW of Ty-Uchaf (BR405) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports and printed images. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6381133TeitlBRI02_079 - Brecknock Inventories Archive Part iiLefelBatchDisgrifiadFile comprising draft mss texts relating to the entries for HF60-64.Cyfrwng1 file. Text.Delweddaun
Archif6381151TeitlBRI02_082 - Brecknock Inventories Archive Part iiLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhotographic copies of plans relating to the hillforts.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun