Cardiff Castle Stables

Archif6511136TeitlAP2018_342_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadCardiff Castle Stables, the Welsh College of Music and Drama and the Technical College, Cardiff. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 29th June 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6021762TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of the Cadw listing description for Cardiff Castle Stables.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6389605TeitlCAP418 - Cambrian Archaeological Projects ArchiveLefelItemDisgrifiadArchaeological Watching Brief Report relating to Castle Mews, Cardiff. CAP Report Number 418, Project Number 759.CyfrwngCartographic, Photo, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6511135TeitlAP2018_342_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadCardiff Castle Stables, Bute Park and Blackfriars Dominican Priory, Cardiff. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 29th June 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy