Pant-y-Milwyr Roman Road

Archif6145224Teitl94_CS_0060 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Pant-y-milwyr Roman Road, Llanfair Caereinion, taken by C.R. Musson, 07/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6145228Teitl94_CS_0059 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Pant-y-milwyr Roman Road, Llanfair Caereinion, taken by C.R. Musson, 07/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6145225Teitl94_CS_0509 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Pant-y-milwyr Roman road, Llanfair Caereinion, taken by C.R. Musson, 26/03/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6166079Teitl2003_5044_54 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Mynydd Lletty Gwilym, Roman road section, view from east. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/03/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6166080Teitl2003_CS_0706 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Mynydd Lletty Gwilym, Roman road section, view from east. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/03/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6166078Teitl2003_5044_53 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Mynydd Lletty Gwilym, Roman road section, view from south. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/03/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6145230Teitl945005_61 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Pant-y-milwyr Roman Road, Llanfair Caereinion, taken by C.R. Musson, 07/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6145229Teitl94_CS_0061 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Pant-y-milwyr Roman Road, Llanfair Caereinion, taken by C.R. Musson, 07/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6145227Teitl98_CS_0852 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Pant-y-milwyr Roman Road, Llanfair Caereinion, taken on 20/12/1998 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6145223Teitl94_CS_0058 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Pant-y-milwyr Roman Road, Llanfair Caereinion, taken by C.R. Musson, 07/01/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6145226Teitl985031_55 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Pant-y-milwyr Roman Road, Llanfair Caereinion, taken on 20/12/1998 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun