Moel-y-Slates: Trackway and Linear Features; Rr68 (Alternative Route)

Archif6145765Teitl94_CS_0731 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of trackway & linear features at Moel-y-slates (RR68 alternative route), Trawsfynydd, taken by C.R. Musson, 17/04/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6145768Teitl94_CS_0732 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of trackway & linear features at Moel-y-slates (RR68 alternative route), Trawsfynydd, taken by C.R. Musson, 17/04/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6363137TeitlGDBJ01_43 - Professor G. D. Barri Jones CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph, and negative, relating to Moel y Slates, Merionethshire: north-west slope, showing a 'wrecked terrace'.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6145767Teitl94_CS_0733 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of trackway & linear features at Moel-y-slates (RR68 alternative route), Trawsfynydd, taken by C.R. Musson, 17/04/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6145766Teitl945118_57 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Moel-y-slates trackway & linear feature (RR68 Alternative Route), Trawsfynydd, taken by C.R. Musson, 01/05/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun