Hafoty Wern Las, Settlement Features E of

Archif6511506TeitlCSAM_JAB_2007_02 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Caernarfonshire, Glamorgan and Merioneth carried out by Jon Berry, 2007.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6520801TeitlCAM001-01-2548 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-2548-00 (part 1) transferred from Cadw, relating to Hafoty Wern-las Hut Group - scheduling.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6513638TeitlCSAM_MM_97_10 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Anglesey and Caernarfonshire carried out by M.A. Mason, 1997CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6352873TeitlCPF_L_30_02 - Caernarvonshire Parish FilesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadNotes, mss texts, site lists, plans and drawings, O.S. map extracts relating to sites in the parish of Llanwnda: Map reference 16SW and 21NW.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Graphic, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6513778TeitlCSAM_MM_2003_14 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Caernarfonshire carried out by M.A. Mason, 2003.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6513912TeitlCSAM_MY_2000_02 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo survey of scheduled ancient monuments in Caernarfonshire and Merionethshire carried out by Mike Yates, 2000.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun