Sarn Helen Roman Road, Earthwork, Dolauhirion

Archif6329596TeitlAP_2006_3622 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Sarn Helen Roman Road Earthwork, Dolauhirion. Taken on 27 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6329598TeitlAP_2006_3623 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Sarn Helen Roman Road Earthwork, Dolauhirion. Taken on 27 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6168624TeitlCM366 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Section of Roman Road North of Dolauhirion (CM366) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6326380TeitlTJA05_014 - Terry James Aerial Photographic CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white negative of 'Dolau Hirion SN763367'.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6363031TeitlGDBJ11_10 - Professor G. D. Barri Jones CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlack and white negatives, Resistivity Profile graphs, article extract, and reports relating to Dolaucothi, Rhandirmwyn, and Dolauhirion.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Photo, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6329599TeitlAP_2006_3624 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Sarn Helen Roman Road Earthwork, Dolauhirion. Taken on 27 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6329600TeitlAP_2006_3621 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Sarn Helen Roman Road Earthwork, Dolauhirion. Taken on 27 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6329597TeitlAP_2006_3618 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Sarn Helen Roman Road Earthwork, Dolauhirion. Taken on 27 July 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy