Pant, Roman Road Section to South of

Archif6457349TeitlAP_2007_4784 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Pant, Roman road section to south of, looking north. Taken by Toby Driver on 11/12/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6457351TeitlAP_2007_4786 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Pant, Roman road section to south of, looking south-west. Taken by Toby Driver on 11/12/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6166084Teitl2003_CS_0707 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Pant, Roman road section to south of, with site of river crossing of the Crygnant stream. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/03/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6166081Teitl2003_CS_0708 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Pant, Roman road section to south of, with site of river crossing of the Crygnant stream. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/03/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6457348TeitlAP_2007_4783 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Pant, Roman road section to south of, looking south. Taken by Toby Driver on 11/12/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6457350TeitlAP_2007_4785 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Pant, Roman road section to south of, looking north. Taken by Toby Driver on 11/12/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6166086Teitl2003_5045_62 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Pant, Roman road section to south of, with site of river crossing of the Crygnant stream. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/03/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6166083Teitl2003_5045_59 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Pant, Roman road section to south of, with site of river crossing of the Crygnant stream. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/03/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6166085Teitl2003_5045_61 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Pant, Roman road section to south of, with site of river crossing of the Crygnant stream. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/03/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6166082Teitl2003_CS_0709 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Pant, Roman road section to south of, general view looking south. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/03/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun