Llwyn-yr-Ebol Farmstead

Archif6380729TeitlTPA11_01 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadReport relating to Heritage and National Environment Audit, Cleddau Ddu Hub: Part A Clunderwen Community Audit. Produced for Planed. Trysor Project No. 2011/211.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Cartographic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6169715TeitlLEF02 - RCAHMW Digital Survey, Llwyn yr Ebol Combination Range, EfailwenLefelItemDisgrifiadAutocad plan and elevations, from an RCAHMW digital survey of Llwyn-yr-Ebol Farm, Efaillwen, carried out as part of the Tir Gofal scheme, by Geoff Ward, 08/06/2005.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6169717TeitlLEF04 - RCAHMW Digital Survey, Llwyn yr Ebol Combination Range, EfailwenLefelItemDisgrifiadPrintout of Autocad plan and elevations, from an RCAHMW digital survey of Llwyn-yr-Ebol Farm, Efaillwen, carried out as part of the Tir Gofal scheme, by Geoff Ward, 08/06/2005.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6202525TeitlLEF - RCAHMW Digital Survey, Llwyn yr Ebol Combination Range, EfailwenLefelGroupDisgrifiadRCAHMW digital survey archive of Llwyn-yr-Ebol Farm, Efaillwen.CyfrwngThree digital files and one print out. Graphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6154646TeitlDS2005_040 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadColour digital photographic survey of Llwyn-yr-Ebol, Efail-Wen, Llanboidy, comprising 15 images, by Geoff Ward, 08/06/2005.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6306678TeitlDS2005_040_008 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadDutch barn, interior.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306673TeitlDS2005_040_003 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadKiln/cart/stable-range, E elevation.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306681TeitlDS2005_040_011 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadWall detail to right of house front.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306679TeitlDS2005_040_009 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadHouse, S elevation.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306684TeitlDS2005_040_014 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadInterior, house lean-to at east gable-end.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306676TeitlDS2005_040_006 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCombination range, N gable-end.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306685TeitlDS2005_040_015 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadInterior, house kitchen, windows to E elevation.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6169714TeitlLEF01 - RCAHMW Digital Survey, Llwyn yr Ebol Combination Range, EfailwenLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW digital survey archive coversheet of Llwyn-yr-Ebol Farm, Efaillwen, carried out as part of the Tir Gofal scheme, by Geoff Ward, 08/06/2005.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6450391TeitlAdditional InformationLefelBatchDisgrifiadSurvey drawings relating to Llwyn yr Ebol Farmstead, produced by Geoff Ward.CyfrwngOne file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6155969TeitlGeneral Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour digital photo of interior of Llwyn yr Ebol Farm Cowhouse by Alice Pyper, Dyfed Archaeological Trust, 02/1999.CyfrwngDelweddaun
Archif6155962TeitlDD_2005_009 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour digital photo of interior of Llwyn yr Ebol Farm Cowhouse by Alice Pyper, Dyfed Archaeological Trust, 02/1999.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306674TeitlDS2005_040_004 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCombination range, W elevation.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306683TeitlDS2005_040_013 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadNE end-gable of cow-house, note corbel over former loft doorway.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306675TeitlDS2005_040_005 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCombination range, W elevation, note dove holes.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306671TeitlDS2005_040_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCombination range, E elevation.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306672TeitlDS2005_040_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiad5-door cow-house, E elevation.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306677TeitlDS2005_040_007 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadCombination range, N gable-end.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306682TeitlDS2005_040_012 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadNE end gable of former pig-sty.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6306680TeitlDS2005_040_010 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadTy bach in wall to right of house front.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6170590TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadDescriptive notes of Llwyn-yr-Ebol Farm, Efailwen, Llanboidy, from an RCAHMW survey, by Geoff Ward, 08/06/2005, accompanied by an OS map extract illustrating the site plan.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6169716TeitlLEF03 - RCAHMW Digital Survey, Llwyn yr Ebol Combination Range, EfailwenLefelItemDisgrifiadAutocad plan and elevations, from an RCAHMW digital survey of Llwyn-yr-Ebol Farm, Efaillwen, carried out as part of the Tir Gofal scheme, by Geoff Ward, 08/06/2005.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun