Caerleon School , Parchmarks of Square Footings

Archif6521721TeitlAP2019_249_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of parchmarks at Caerleon School taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521720TeitlAP2019_249_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of parchmarks at Caerleon School taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521722TeitlAP2019_249_003 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of parchmarks at Caerleon School taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521719TeitlAP2019_249 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of parchmarks at Caerleon School taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6521723TeitlAP2019_249_004 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of parchmarks at Caerleon School taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy