Welsh College of Music and Drama

Archif6511136TeitlAP2018_342_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadCardiff Castle Stables, the Welsh College of Music and Drama and the Technical College, Cardiff. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 29th June 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6511121TeitlAP2018_341_004 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadViews of Cardiff including the Bay, Millennium Stadium, Castle and grounds and Welsh College of Music and Drama. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 29/6/2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6435900TeitlDS2015_087 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadDigital photograph of CollegeCyfrwng1 image. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6435901TeitlDS2015_087_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadView of the Welsh College of Music and Drama from the roof of the Capital BuildingCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6511120TeitlAP2018_341_003 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadViews of Cardiff including the Bay, Millennium Stadium, Castle and grounds and Welsh College of Music and Drama. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 29/6/2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy