Menai College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor

Archif2022-10-10_4479TeitlDS2022_055_006 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing Caernarfonshire Technical College; the workshops from the north, taken by Susan Fielding of RCAHMW 7 May 2019.Cyfrwng1 Tif file, 68.7 MB.Delweddauy
Archif2022-10-10_4477TeitlDS2022_055_004 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing Caernarfonshire Technical College; the admin block from the north-east, taken by Susan Fielding of RCAHMW 7 May 2019.Cyfrwng1 Tif file, 135 MB.Delweddauy
Archif2022-10-10_4482TeitlDS2022_055_009 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing Caernarfonshire Technical College; detail of slate mural to entrance, taken by Susan Fielding of RCAHMW 7 May 2019.Cyfrwng1 Tif file, 134 MB.Delweddauy
Archif2022-10-10_4475TeitlDS2022_055_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing Caernarfonshire Technical College from the north-east, taken by Susan Fielding of RCAHMW 7 May 2019.Cyfrwng1 Tif file, 108 MB.Delweddauy
Archif2022-10-10_4474TeitlDS2022_055_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing Caernarfonshire Technical College from the north-east, taken by Susan Fielding of RCAHMW 7 May 2019.Cyfrwng1 Tif file, 68.7 MB.Delweddauy
Archif6543484TeitlDD2019_013_29 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of toilets at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543566TeitlDD2019_013_83 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing interior view of rooms at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543481TeitlDD2019_013_26 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing exterior view of a heavily fenestrated and stone wall at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543479TeitlDD2019_013_24 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed exterior view of door and stone wall at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543527TeitlDD2019_013_68 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing interior view of classroom at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543435TeitlDD2019_013_32 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of classroom at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543462TeitlDD2019_013_13 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed exterior view from the side of entrance to Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan, donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543556TeitlDD2019_013_79 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of room with electrical wiring at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543450TeitlDD2019_013_07 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing exterior view of Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543473TeitlDD2019_013_17 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed exterior view of heavily fenestrated wall with skip at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543513TeitlDD2019_013_55 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of room at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543565TeitlDD2019_013_82 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of room at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543540TeitlDD2019_013_59 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of room with wheelbarrow at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan, donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543510TeitlDD2019_013_50 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing interior view of hallway at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543514TeitlDD2019_013_57 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of room at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543472TeitlDD2019_013_16 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph of exterior view of a heavily fenestrated wall with skips at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543568TeitlDD2019_013_85 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of classrooms at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543499TeitlDD2019_013_48 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of classroom at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543502TeitlDD2019_013_38 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of classroom at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543532TeitlDD2019_013_76 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of entrance to room at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543507TeitlDD2019_013_44 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing view from window at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543545TeitlDD2019_013_66 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing interior view of corridor and entrance at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543524TeitlDD2019_013_62 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing interior view of classroom at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543448TeitlDD2019_013_05 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing wide exterior view from road of Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6543446TeitlDD2019_013_03 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing exterior view from road of Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543509TeitlDD2019_013_49 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing interior view of classroom at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543555TeitlDD2019_013_78 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of room with scrap at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543569TeitlDD2019_013_86 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of room at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543480TeitlDD2019_013_25 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing exterior view of a heavily fenestrated and stone wall at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543474TeitlDD2019_013_19 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing exterior view of single-storey part of building at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan, donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543420TeitlDD2019_013 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadColour photographs of Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College.Cyfrwng87 images 1.27 GB. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6543486TeitlDD2019_013_33 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed interior view of hallway and stairs at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543522TeitlDD2019_013_56 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing interior view of classroom at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543460TeitlDD2019_013_11 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing detailed exterior view of entrance to Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6543558TeitlDD2019_013_81 - General Digital Donations CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing interior view of corridor at Caernarfonshire Technical College, Ffriddoedd Road, Bangor. Photographed by Dilys Morgan and donated by Wyn Thomas of Grwp Llandrillo-Menai Further Education College, 2019.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy