St Vigel's Church, Llanfugail

Archif6023016TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExtract from the Morris Letters noting state of disrepair of St Figael's Church, Llanfigael.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6023017TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadDescriptive account of St Figael's Church, Llanfigael, including investigator's notes, sketch plan, and photo.CyfrwngText, Graphic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6023014TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW drawing (ink on linen) showing plan of St Figael's Church, Llanfigael.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6023015TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotocopy of the Inventory entry for St Figael's Church, Llanfigael.CyfrwngPhoto, Graphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6380269TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadSt Figaels church, Llanfigael; statements and measured drawings, including photographic material, received in the course of Emergency Recording case RCS2/1/2126, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngText, Photo, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6348889TeitlAN0674 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadInterior viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy