Llangollen Railway Station, Llangollen and Corwen Railway;Llangollen Railway

Archif6377082TeitlDS2012_401_004 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadDown platform building, Llangollen Railway Station, from the northwest.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6377079TeitlDS2012_401_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadLlangollen Railway Station from the east.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6405241TeitlDS2014_072_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadView from the east southeastCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6410531TeitlDS2014_145_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadView from the southeast, from the bridgeCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6410968TeitlDS2014_145_007 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadView from the platform looking westCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6410969TeitlDS2014_145_008 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadView from the platform looking westCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6410965TeitlDS2014_145_004 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStation platform from the southeastCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6410964TeitlDS2014_145_003 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadSignal box from the southeastCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6438693TeitlDMHC04_114 - Dr Michael Harrison CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour slides showing sites and buildings in Dr Harrison's classification "Railways - Building & Engineering - 10360".Cyfrwng20 slides. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6028241TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadLlangollen Railway Station; measured drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording case ref no ER/DE/99/21, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngGraphic, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6377078TeitlDS2012_401 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhoto survey of Llangollen Railway Station by Brian Malaws on 16 June 2011.CyfrwngFour digital images. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6405240TeitlDS2014_072 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadDigital photographs of Railway StationCyfrwngTwo digital images. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6410530TeitlDS2014_145 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadDigital photographs of Railway stationCyfrwngEight digital images. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6377081TeitlDS2012_401_003 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadLlangollen Railway Station from the west.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6377080TeitlDS2012_401_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadLlangollen Railway Station from the east.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6406756TeitlDS2014_072_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadView from the east southeastCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6410966TeitlDS2014_145_005 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadStation platform from the southwestCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6410967TeitlDS2014_145_006 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadView from footbridge looking westCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6410963TeitlDS2014_145_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadView of station and signal box from the southeastCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy