Clogwyn Arllef Hillfort and Field System

Archif6061934TeitlME123 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Clogwyn Arllef Hillfort And Field System (ME123) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6513746TeitlCSAM_MM_2000_12 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Anglesey, Caernarfonshire and Merionethshire carried out by M.A. Mason, 2000.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6153757Teitl003506_09 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Clogwyn Arllef Hillfort and Field System, Llanbedr, taken by T.G.Driver on the 30/03/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6153753Teitl003506_07 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Clogwyn Arllef Hillfort and Field System, Llanbedr, taken by T.G.Driver on the 30/03/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6153754Teitl003506_10 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Clogwyn Arllef Hillfort and Field System, Llanbedr, taken by T.G.Driver on the 30/03/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6153756Teitl2000_CS_0276 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Clogwyn Arllef Hillfort and Field System, Llanbedr, taken by T.G.Driver on the 30/03/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6153755Teitl2000_CS_0277 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Clogwyn Arllef Hillfort and Field System, Llanbedr, taken by T.G.Driver on the 30/03/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6153758Teitl003506_08 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Clogwyn Arllef Hillfort and Field System, Llanbedr, taken by T.G.Driver on the 30/03/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6192138Teitl2005_CS_0218 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSlide of RCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Clogwyn Arllef Hillfort, taken by T.G. Driver, 2005.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6191659TeitlAP_2005_0078 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Clogwyn Arllef Hillfort and Field System taken on 24/01/2005 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
ArchifPRD_07_063TeitlPRD_07_063LefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing Clogwyn Arllef (N rampart).Cyfrwng1 jpgDelweddauy