Pool Farm - Cradoc, Roman Road, or Street

Archif6142971Teitl96_CS_1186 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of possible Roman road at Pool Farm, Yscir, taken by C.R.Musson on the 22/07/1996CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6064641Teitl965094_48 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of possible Roman Road at Pool Farm, taken by C R Musson, 22/07/1996.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6475192TeitlAP_2012_4600 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Pool Farm - Cradoc, holloway. Taken by Toby Driver on 23/11/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy